The Brag List

If you enable brag mode in your hud, your username will be visible on the brag list.

Eighth Anniversary Contest - The Contest has ended!

Congratulations to all participants!

RankUserLevelPointsPrize ($L)
1FanDuran12034888572000
2GachaBetty12013127281500
3Betty Boop1209122131000
4Tally Nirvana117673652750
5RedWrath102262944500
6LoriVanDyne97392199450
7AnUnknownMystery92192727400
8inumaster Karu901029410350
9BenjaminJnus7018423325
10Davey Crannock6922218300
11sillypitaheartsong6716527280
12Healingrosemagic6533589260
13Balinoin Vlodovic64173397240
14Anna Firehart6320435220
15Dormal5918562200
16Brynne5910410185
17PelaAkaBabaYaga381894165
18ClaireBear Sassypants361356145
19ANGELBONITA361266125
20bytethedust341829100
21MasieEve34108195
22Babygirl Darkfold29133680
23Jasminee Galaxy2762570
24Holly Goblin2665360
253udderfly2657050
26b*********186112656740
27CressSilverweb2583535
28b*********248792567030
29Pashasnow2445425
30SassyPupPaws2363620
31Earl Topaz233700
32fluffers1213960
33crystalrain846183280
34M*********63153162280
35LapinHime155370
36CasperPup153370
37JoshuaTHighfield143250
38D*********38205141850
39Kilolo Jenkins131180
40Ollie Bubbles112770

Overall Leaders

The top budderflyz hunters by count and level.

RankLevelCountStarsSnapper
11660191159Betty Boop
21488192155FanDuran
3137819051GachaBetty
413731898LoriVanDyne
5127917660Tally Nirvana
6118618014Healingrosemagic
711651951Davey Crannock
810781870RedWrath
996111830Minerva Treat
109391660Magick Caudron
1193412821Ariella Ravenheart
128841630Ophelia Bloodrose
138781690BenjaminJnus
1486115525ChloeElizabethGrace
158321600ANGELBONITA
1680116114inumaster Karu
177891860PelaAkaBabaYaga
187791340Cara Porta
197701700Anna Firehart
207631660sillypitaheartsong
217611820MasieEve
22758959M*********51034
2375112310shugaaa Rhapsody
247491650SassyPupPaws
257361392GoldeKitten Spires
267341472Haaziq Talaj
2773113415Ella TopHat
286971310Chefkoch
296851601AnUnknownMystery
306791252Balinoin Vlodovic
316671462Lori Winchester
326491310MeeLien
33640990Vic Luik
346081530b*********24879
356081300Emma Burks
366071350Sharayah Munro
376011360Amy Georgia
385981500Sakuri
395941120S*********33394
405771480Brynne
415751570b*********18611
425691440Jasminee Galaxy
435501390Baby Penucca
445461280RiverMakenna
45537910Adam Fischer
465341030Llialeth Ihnen
475311500bytethedust
4850814203udderfly
494951250M*********17242
504901330ViviaG
514881630M*********63153
524831260AquaTina
534771331Rogue Winchester
544721150EasterRaven
554661540Babygirl Darkfold
564641370Melody Mordly
574631380JoshuaTHighfield
584621400Earl Topaz
594601570CressSilverweb
60448780Hunniey
614401030C*********1487
624311210EnolaThorne
63413920babysprout
644011360ClaireBear Sassypants
65399870Pierce Nowles
66398900I*********12055
673931140K*********12790
683891170Dormal
69385900Azimuth Somme
703821210Diana Ghoststar
713741140SamoanHoneyPot
72373970Hero2022Light
73368750James Radmussen
743651080Sonya Pegasi
75350960Gyngeranne
763481250E*********63802
773311200LunaBlossom18
783221180XXHorseLoverXX
79320970Vinnie Amethyst
803151270Frizzz
81313940AvaShannonDavros
823111310Aerlinnsui Teebrook
833061050GidgetNoelle
84303810Nannette Absinthe
85298990Cyliah
862971160C*********1689
872971060maryannlin
882951200DavidPeter Runner
89288930bbeautybutterfly
902871180SweetieDreams
912861420Pashasnow
922811090Melody OwO
93274650jackstir
942551130Ollie Bubbles
952541070Cathleen Dezno
962521080KaraClementine
972521020T*********22968
98252870Spp2029 Hax
992461250frisky Popstar
100244990Innocence Soulstar

Most Active

The most active users by count of budderflyz types in the past week.

CountUser
51angelica Sorrowsong
47belovedx1
38bbeautybutterfly
37RedWrath
37ANGELBONITA
33BenjaminJnus
30Davey Crannock
29inumaster Karu
29CasperPup
27PelaAkaBabaYaga
25Betty Boop
21b*********24879
21sillypitaheartsong
193udderfly
17FanDuran
15GachaBetty
15JoshuaTHighfield
15Earl Topaz
14Jasminee Galaxy
11Kameronnnnnnnn
11Tally Nirvana
10LunaBlossom18
10SydneyTHighfield

Rare Discoveries

Most recent super rare discoveries.

RichmondPale Opal2026-10-08
RichmondBlack Opal2026-10-08
Horizons SupernovaGrey Opal2026-10-08
Mystic HarborPurple Opal2026-10-08
BIG DADDYS WORLDPurple Opal2026-10-05
PEAK LoungeOrange Opal2026-10-04